Main Page: Difference between revisions
First draft of the homepage, upload. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (32 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Craft and Equipment | !Craft and Equipment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Alignment]] | ||
|Attributes | |[[Attributes]] | ||
|Armor | |[[Armor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Backgrounds]] | ||
| | |[[Conditions and Status Effects]] | ||
|Consumables | |[[Consumables]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Character Creation]] | ||
| | |[[Divine Domains]] | ||
| | |[[Crafting and Professions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Races | |[[Classes and Archetypes]] | ||
|Maneuvers | |[[Feats]] | ||
| | |[[Modifiers]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Races]] | |||
|[[Maneuvers]] | |||
|[[Weapons]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Skills | |[[Skills]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Spells | |[[Spells]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 40: | ||
!Supported Domains | !Supported Domains | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Factions | |[[Factions]] | ||
|Barovia | |[[Barovia]] | ||
|Necropolis (Darkon) | |[[Necropolis (Darkon)]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Glossary]] | |||
|[[Borca]] | |||
|[[Dementlieu]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ideoligions]] | |||
|[[Cordova]] | |||
|[[Falknovia]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Premise]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Forlorn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Timeline]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Kartakass]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[The Vistani|Vistani]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Mordent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[The Nocturnal Sea]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Richemulot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|The | |[[The Sea of Sorrows]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[The Shadow Rift]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Sithicus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Tepest | |[[Tepest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Veldt | |[[The Veldt]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 99: | ||
!Community | !Community | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Chat Commands]] | ||
|Applications and the Allowlist | |[[Applications and the Allowlist]] | ||
|Discord | |[[Discord]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Conditions and Statuses|Corruption Checks]] | |||
|[[Build Restrictions]] | |||
|[[Patreon]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Critical Injuries and Maiming|Curses]] | |||
|[[Character Restrictions]] | |||
|[[Module Development and Documentation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage and Combat]] | |||
|[[Community Guidelines]] | |||
|[[Staff, Requirements and Applications]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Date and Time]] | |||
|[[Game Rules]] | |||
|[[Wiki Contribution and Contributors]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Death, Dying and Maiming|Death, Dying, and Maiming]] | |||
|[[New Character Guide]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Disguises and Personae]] | |||
|[[New Character Guide|Roleplay Expectations]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dread Figures]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Economy and Currency]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Experience and Progression]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Fear, Horror and Delirium]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Languages]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Mist Tokens]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Notoriety]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Oubliette|Oubliettes]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Properties and Rentals]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Secrets]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Stealth and Detection]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:15, 8 April 2025
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Alignment | Attributes | Armor |
| Backgrounds | Conditions and Status Effects | Consumables |
| Character Creation | Divine Domains | Crafting and Professions |
| Classes and Archetypes | Feats | Modifiers |
| Races | Maneuvers | Weapons |
| Skills | ||
| Spells |
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Glossary | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Ideoligions | Cordova | Falknovia |
| Premise | Forlorn | |
| Timeline | Kartakass | |
| Vistani | Mordent | |
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| The Shadow Rift | ||
| Sithicus | ||
| Tepest | ||
| The Veldt |